Summary

Birth:
1850 1
Cherokee Nation, Indian Territory, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ol-lie Sah-yah 1
Birth:
1850 1
Cherokee Nation, Indian Territory, USA 1
Female 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Sanders 1
Father: Jessie Fallen 1
Marriage:
Esau England 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee 1

Looking for more information about Ollie Fallen England?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact angdall

Contributors:
angdall
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
784 total (11 this week)

×