Summary

Mrs Julia Rose

Birth:
Dec 1876 1
California 2
Death:
10 Mar 1943 3
San Francisco, CA 4
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Julia Silva 2
Also known as:
Julia Rose 2
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
Dec 1876 1
California 2
Female 2
Death:
10 Mar 1943 3
San Francisco, CA 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosa Costa 2
Father: Estolano Silva 2
Birth:
Mother: Rosa 2
Marriage:
Joseph Rose 2
1897 2
California 2

Looking for more information about Julia Silva?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×