Summary

Lydia Hannah Draper Wilhelm

Birth:
04 Oct 1848 1
Salt Lake City, Utah 1
Death:
28 Oct 1912 1
St. Johns, Arizona 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lydia Hannah Draper 1
Also known as:
Lydia H. Wilhelm 1
Birth:
04 Oct 1848 1
Salt Lake City, Utah 1
Female 1
Death:
28 Oct 1912 1
St. Johns, Arizona 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Amy Terry 1
Father: Zemira Draper 1

Looking for more information about Lydia Hannah Draper?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jcharlesw
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×