Summary

Birth:
14 Nov 1844 1
Venice, New York 1
Death:
03 Jun 1903 1
Silver City, New Mexico 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bateman Haight Williams 1
Also known as:
Bateman Haight Wilhelm 1
Person:
Bateman H Williams 2
Age in 1860: 16 2
Birth:
14 Nov 1844 1
Venice, New York 1
Male 1
Birth:
New York 2
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1844 2
Death:
03 Jun 1903 1
Silver City, New Mexico 1
Residence:
Place: Salt Lake County, Utah 2
From: 1860 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clarissa Harden 1
Father: John Benjamin Williams 1

Looking for more information about Bateman H Williams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jcharlesw
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
818 total (22 this week)

×