Summary

Birth:
31 Dec 1921 1
Death:
04 Mar 2011 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marcian Rose Locker?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Marcian Rose Jacobs 2
Full Name:
Marcian Rose Locker 1
Birth:
31 Dec 1921 1
Death:
04 Mar 2011 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bellaire, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Marcian Rose Locker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Marcian Rose JACOBS was the wife of Albert Loy LOCKER married in 1946.

About this Memorial Page

×