Summary

Birth:
03 Mar 1819 1
Death:
12 Oct 1882 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
General O. C. Horne 2
Full Name:
Orrin Carstarphen Horne 1
Birth:
03 Mar 1819 1
Death:
12 Oct 1882 1
Residence:
Place: Hawkinsville, Georgia 1
Edit
Marriage:
Mary Ann Lowe 3
03 Jan 1843 3
Houston County, Georgia 3
Edit
Occupation:
Mayor of Hawkinsville 2
Census:
30 Jun 1860 4
Census:
Hawkinsville, Pulaski County, Georgia 4

Looking for more information about Orrin Carstarphen Horne?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×