Summary

Birth:
10 Mar 1827 1
Warren Co., Georgia 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richmond Raleigh 1
Also known as:
Richard Raleigh 1
Birth:
10 Mar 1827 1
Warren Co., Georgia 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: 19 North Moore, Atlanta, Georgia 1
From: 1879 1
Residence:
Place: Macon, Bibb Co., Georgia 1
From: 1868 1
Residence:
Place: Muscogee Co., Georgia 1
From: 1860 1
Residence:
Place: Houston Co., Georgia 1
From: 1850 1
Edit
Marriage:
Camilla G. "Carrie/C.J." Beavers 1
Bathsheba F. Raleigh 1
16 Sep 1869 1
Macon, Bibb Co., Georgia 1
Spouse Death Date: 10 Oct 1868 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1

Looking for more information about Richmond Raleigh?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by JRGenealogy
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×