Summary

Birth:
June 3,1879 1
Death:
11 Nov 1949 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cicero Columbus Howard 1
Also known as:
C.C. 2
Person:
Cicero e Howard 3
Age in 1930: 50 3
Birth:
June 3,1879 1
Birth:
Henegar (DeKalb), Al 2
Male 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1880 3
Death:
11 Nov 1949 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Chattanooga Memorial Park;Chattanooga(Hamilton),Tn 1
Residence:
Place: HAMILTON County, Tennessee 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: CIVIL DIST 2 3
Edit
Marriage:
Annie C. Kirby 4
29 May 1902 4
Jackson Co., Al 4
Edit
Occupation:
Merchant/Furniture Store 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2

Looking for more information about Cicero e Howard?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

findagrave.com Memorial #64850511

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
715 total (16 this week)

×