Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1920 1
Warsaw, Poland 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Irena Paprocka 1
Birth:
04 Mar 1920 1
Warsaw, Poland 1
Female 1
Edit
Naturalization Date:
08 May 1951 1

Looking for more information about Irene Paprocki?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×