Summary

Mrs Patrick Henry (Bev) Cassidy

Birth:
11 Aug 1925 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Death:
01 Nov 2005 1
Daly City, San Mateo, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Beverly M Cassidy 1
Birth:
11 Aug 1925 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Female 1
Death:
01 Nov 2005 1
Daly City, San Mateo, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Alma Genevieve Gunn 1
Father: Walter John Thede 1
Marriage:
Patrick Henry Cassidy 1
14 Dec 1946 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 May 1994 1
Edit
Employment:
Position: Hod Carrier - assisted "Rosie the Riviter" 1
Place: Hunters Point Naval Shipyards 1
Start Date: 1943 1
End Date: 1945 1

Looking for more information about Beverly Marie Thede?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×