Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eugene Byron Stacey 1
Also known as:
Eugene Byron Stacy 1
Person:
Eugene Stacy 2
Age in 1920: 70 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1850 2
Residence:
Place: KINGS County, New York 2
From: 1920 2
Enumeration District: Brooklyn Borough, Assembly Dist 12 2
Edit
Occupation:
Bookkeeper 1

Looking for more information about Eugene Stacy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by DianaMarvel
  2. Census - US Federal 1920 [See image]
Add

Stories

Burried in the Green Wood Cemetery in Brooklyn, New York. Lot 36937 Section 128 Grave #2

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
277 total (5 this week)

×