Summary

Birth:
28 Aug 1917 1
Death:
10 Jan 2011 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Barbara Roundy?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Barbara True Brown 2
Full Name:
Barbara Roundy 1
Also known as:
Barbara Roundy 2
Birth:
28 Aug 1917 1
Death:
10 Jan 2011 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bath, ME 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Madelyn Hunt 2
Father: Walter T Brown 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Barbara Roundy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×