Summary

Professional Baseball Player

Birth:
1882 1
Liberty, Tioga County, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
1909 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Dennison Sebring 1
Also known as:
Jimmy Sebring 1
Birth:
1882 1
Liberty, Tioga County, Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Death:
1909 1
Edit
Education:
Institution: Bucknell University 1

Looking for more information about James D Sebring?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ima_quilter727

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact ima_quilter727

Contributors:
ima_quilter727
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
373 total (7 this week)

×