Summary

Birth:
1961 1
Corpus Christi, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Aurora Macias Happ?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Buddee 1
Birth:
1961 1
Corpus Christi, Texas 1
Female 1
Residence:
Place: Boerne, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cipriana Trevino Macias 1
Father: Ernesto Macias 1
Marriage:
Craig Happ 1
April 1
Corpus Christi,Texas 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Native American 1

Looking for more information about Aurora Macias Happ?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by AuroraHapp
Add

Stories

My life

Boerne, Texas

My parents are Ernesto & Cipriana Macias, I am marriend to Craig Happ. My grandparents were Carlos & Guadalupe (Sanchez) Macias (my dads parents), Ponciano & Aurora(Pulido) Trevino (my moms parents).

About this Memorial Page

×