Summary

Birth:
21 Aug 1914 1
Death:
Friday, Dec. 17, 2010 2
17 Dec 2010 1
Raytown, MO 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Albert Lee Saling?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Albert Lee "Bud" Saling 2
Full Name:
Albert Lee Saling 1
Also known as:
Bud 2
Birth:
21 Aug 1914 1
Death:
Friday, Dec. 17, 2010 2
17 Dec 2010 1
Raytown, MO 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Kansas City, MO 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Missouri 1

Looking for more information about Albert Lee Saling?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×