Summary

Birth:
03 Nov 1918 1
Van Meter, IA 2
Death:
15 Dec 2010 1
Cleveland OH 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert William andrew Feller 1
Also known as:
Bob Feller 2
Birth:
03 Nov 1918 1
Van Meter, IA 2
Male 2
Death:
15 Dec 2010 1
Cleveland OH 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gates Mills, OH 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1

Looking for more information about Robert William andrew Feller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×