Summary

Birth:
06 Apr 1930 1
San Patricio, NM 2
Death:
24 Nov 2010 1
Waurika, OK 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Valentin Montoya Prudencio 1
Also known as:
Slim 2
Birth:
06 Apr 1930 1
San Patricio, NM 2
Male 2
Death:
24 Nov 2010 1
Waurika, OK 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Waurika, OK 1
Edit
Marriage:
Peggy Evans 2
17 Dec 1955 2
Roswell, NM 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 1

Looking for more information about Valentin Montoya Prudencio?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×