Summary

Birth:
Port Washington Wisconsin 1
Death:
30 Nov 2010 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Elroy Weyker 1
Also known as:
Joe 1
Full Name:
Joseph E Weyker 2
Birth:
Port Washington Wisconsin 1
Male 1
Birth:
28 Feb 1924 2
Death:
30 Nov 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Fond Du Lac, WI 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Susan 1
Father: Nic 1
Marriage:
1946 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Joseph E Weyker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×