Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Kathleen Gloria Culp 1
Kathleene Culp 2
Also known as: Kiki 1
Age in 1930: 10 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1920 2
Residence:
Place: STARK County, Ohio 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CANTON CITY, WARD 10 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Kathleene Culp?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mykellee
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Full name: Kathleen Culp

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
344 total (3 this week)

×