Summary

aka Wm Mamlock, W Manlock, William Mamlok, William Manlok and William Mamber (no one seemed to know how to spell it)

Birth:
20 Jun 1822 1
Posen, Poland 1
Death:
20 Apr 1903 1
San Francisco, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William M. Mamlock 1
Also known as:
William M Mamlok 1
Birth:
20 Jun 1822 1
Posen, Poland 1
Male 1
Death:
20 Apr 1903 1
San Francisco, CA 1
Residence:
Place: San Francisco, Ca 1
From: 1896 1
To: 1903 1
Residence:
Place: Tacoma, WA 1
From: 1889 1
To: 1895 1
Residence:
Place: San Francisco, Ca 1
From: 1860 1
To: 1888 1
Edit
Marriage:
Henrietta F. Wolfstein 1
1850 1
Spouse Death Date: 1903 1
Edit
Occupation:
upholsterer 1
Religion:
jewish 1

Looking for more information about William Mamlok?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×