Summary

Birth:
09 May 1899 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Death:
29 Aug 1958 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Bert Hale, Bert McKeown, Bert Dobbs 1
Birth:
09 May 1899 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Female 1
Death:
29 Aug 1958 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Ellen Streeter 1
Father: George Thomas Pringle 1
Marriage:
Harry Lyle Dobbs 1
1941 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Spouse Death Date: 21 May 1954 1
Marriage:
John Joseph McKeown 1
1917 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Divorce Date: before 1940 1

Looking for more information about Alberta Sara Pringle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×