Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1896 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Death:
16 Jan 1956 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lillian Cole 1
Also known as:
Lillian Russell 1
Also known as:
Lillian Hawkins 1
Also known as:
Lillian Hale 1
Birth:
11 Apr 1896 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Female 1
Death:
16 Jan 1956 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Ellen Streeter 1
Father: George Thomas Pringle 1
Marriage:
Mr Russell 1
about 1955 1
Marriage:
Mr. Duffy 1
about 1941 1
Marriage:
Arthur Hawkins 1
1925 1
Marriage:
Edward Cole 1
1917 1
San Francisco, SF, CA 1

Looking for more information about Lillian Sunbeam Pringle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×