Summary

Mrs William (Clara) Crowhurst First Lady Noble Grand of the Rebecca Lodge of California

Birth:
11 Jan 1850 1
Sangerfield, Oneida, NY 1
Death:
20 Nov 1925 1
Oakland, Alameda, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Clara Crowhurst 1
Birth:
11 Jan 1850 1
Sangerfield, Oneida, NY 1
Female 1
Death:
20 Nov 1925 1
Oakland, Alameda, CA 1
Residence:
Place: New York 1
From: 11 Jan 1850 1
To: 1859 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Marie Benton 1
Father: James Brusie 1
Marriage:
William Crowhurst 1
10 Jan 1869 1
Stockton, San Joaquin, CA, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 20 Nov 1925 1

Looking for more information about Clarissa Maria Brusie?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×