Summary

married John Whelan, George Thomas Pringle and Willis Henry Hale

Birth:
01 Jun 1873 1
Red Bluff, Tehama, CA 1
Death:
12 Mar 1925 1
San Francisco, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mattie Hale 1
Also known as:
Martha Hale 1
Also known as:
Martha Pringle 1
Also known as:
Martha Whelan 1
Birth:
01 Jun 1873 1
Red Bluff, Tehama, CA 1
Female 1
Death:
12 Mar 1925 1
San Francisco, CA 1
Cause: cancer 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: unknown 1
Father: Streeter 1
Marriage:
Willis Henry Hale 1
1906 1
California 1
Marriage:
George Thomas Pringle 1
1892 1
California 1
Divorce Date: before 1905 1
Marriage:
John Whelan 1
1889 1
Divorce Date: 1891 1

Looking for more information about Martha Ellen Streeter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×