Summary

Mrs Michael (Mary) Chesnik

Birth:
19 Apr 1876 1
Starod, Ilrska, Slovenia 1
Death:
27 Aug 1964 1
Milwaukee, WI 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mary Chesnik 1
Birth:
19 Apr 1876 1
Starod, Ilrska, Slovenia 1
Female 1
Death:
27 Aug 1964 1
Milwaukee, WI 1
Residence:
Place: Slovenia 1
From: 1876 1
To: 1910 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Helena Kresevic 1
Father: Anton Peloza 1
Marriage:
Michael Chesnik 1
11 May 1898 1
Hrusica, Ilruska, Slovenia 1

Looking for more information about Marija Peloza?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×