Summary

Mrs Walter J (Alma) Thede

Birth:
28 Oct 1892 1
San Francisco, CA 1
Death:
07 May 1961 1
San Francisco, Ca 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alma Genevieve Thede 1
Also known as:
Alma Walther 1
Birth:
28 Oct 1892 1
San Francisco, CA 1
Female 1
Death:
07 May 1961 1
San Francisco, Ca 1
Cause: cancer 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary O'Brien 1
Father: James William Gunn 1
Marriage:
Walter John Thede 1
16 Sep 1919 1
San Francisco, CA 1
Edit
Category:
error on 1930 census 1

Looking for more information about Alma G Gunn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by evenstar021
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×