Summary

Birth:
14 Jan 1940 1
Park River, Walsh, North Dakota 1
Death:
16 Apr 1986 1
Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Judith Kay Streeton 1
Full Name:
Judith Kay Gorder 1
Also known as:
Judith Kay Bennett 1
Birth:
14 Jan 1940 1
Park River, Walsh, North Dakota 1
Female 1
Death:
16 Apr 1986 1
Oklahoma 1
Cause: Cancer 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'8" 1
Weight/Build: Medium 1
Eye Color: Green 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Gertrude MacIntyre 1
Father: Melvin Gorder 1
Marriage:
Harold Dwight Streeton 1
04 Apr 1969 1
Marriage:
Peter Marvin Bennett 1
13 Jan 1962 1
Spouse Death Date: 14 Apr 1967 1

Looking for more information about Judith Gorder?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ruadhan487
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×