Summary

Birth:
10 Jun 1923 1
Treichlers, Northampton County, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Death:
03 Oct 2010 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (9)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Merritt Paul Anthony 1
Also known as:
"Mert" 1
Full Name:
Merritt P Anthony 2
Birth:
10 Jun 1923 1
Treichlers, Northampton County, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Male 1
Birth:
10 Jun 1923 2
Death:
03 Oct 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Walnutport, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Olevia Amanda Heckman 1
Father: Horace Franklin Anthony 1
Edit
Occupation:
Diesel Mechanic 1
Religion:
Reformed 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Employment:
Employer: Arrow Carrier Corp. 1
Position: Diesel Mechanic - trucking company 1
Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Merritt P Anthony?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×