Summary

Birth:
14 Oct 1927 1
Death:
10 Oct 2010 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Warren Francis Love 2
Full Name:
Warren F Love 1
Also known as:
Skip 2
Birth:
14 Oct 1927 1
Death:
10 Oct 2010 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Linesville, PA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Shirley Lou Eldred 2
06 May 1946 2
Fayetteville, Cumberland, North Carolina, USA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Warren F Love?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×