Summary

Birth:
28 Aug 1931 1
Sandersville, GA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Delois J. Brown 2
Also known as:
Lois 2
Birth:
28 Aug 1931 1
Sandersville, GA 2
Female 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Odra Rawlings 2
Father: Roger Brown 2

Looking for more information about Delois J. Brown?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×