Summary

Birth:
1884 1
Floyd County Kentucky 1
Death:
31 Dec 1943 1
Floyd County Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arrilda Henson 1
Also known as:
Rilda 1
Birth:
1884 1
Floyd County Kentucky 1
Female 1
Death:
31 Dec 1943 1
Floyd County Kentucky 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Darcus Bentley 1
Father: William Henson 1
Marriage:
Beverly McCown 1
Floyd County Kentucky 1

Looking for more information about Arrilda Henson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by gephart756830
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×