Summary

Birth:
08 Feb 1918 1
Magnolia, Columbia County, Arkansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Malvin Hudson Smith 1
Malvin H Smith 2
Also known as: Smitty 1
Age in 1930: 12 2
Birth:
08 Feb 1918 1
Magnolia, Columbia County, Arkansas 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1918 2
Residence:
Place: CLAIBORNE County, Louisiana 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: HAYNESVILLE TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Berta Floye Hudson 1
Father: Malvin Holice Smith 1

Looking for more information about Malvin H Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by julie3693098
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
264 total (5 this week)

×