Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1947 1
Long Beach, CA 1
Death:
03 Oct 2010 1
Portland, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Patricia Nadine Mcleod?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Patricia Davis 1
Also known as:
Patricia Hunter 1
Also known as:
Patricia Kunkel (maiden) 1
Full Name:
Patricia Nadine McLeod 1
Also known as:
Pat McLeod 1
Full Name:
Patricia Nadine Mcleod 2
Birth:
01 Apr 1947 1
Long Beach, CA 1
Female 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1947 2
Death:
03 Oct 2010 1
Portland, Oregon 1
Cause: Brain Aneurysm 1
Death:
03 Oct 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Albany, OR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Doris Ellen Koehler 1
Father: John Herman Kunkel 1
Marriage:
Dick McLeod 1
Marriage:
Scott Davis 1
Marriage:
David Hunter 1
Edit
Occupation:
Waitress 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 2

Looking for more information about Patricia Nadine Mcleod?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×