Summary

Birth:
15 Feb 1922 1
Death:
24 Feb 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (54)

Add
THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE RIED HALL
THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE RIED HALL
my mother
THOMAS WATSON HALL SR
THOMAS WATSON HALL SR
Vetro, Gerlando,
Vetro, Gerlando,
BUDS DADDY
Vetro, John
Vetro, John
BUDS FAMILY
TERRI LYNN POWELL
TERRI LYNN POWELL
MY DAUGHTER BORN 10/25/1966,DEATH 04/11/08
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON
TIMOTHY WAYNE GIBSON
TERRI LYNN GIBSON POWELL
TERRI LYNN GIBSON POWELL
ALL THE KIDS EXCEPT EDWARD R HALL FL
ALL THE KIDS EXCEPT EDWARD R HALL FL
MY BROTHERS SISTERS BROTHER
JOYCE ELIZACETH HALL QUINN WRIGHT
JOYCE ELIZACETH HALL QUINN WRIGHT
OLDER CHILD OF THOMAS WATSON HALL AND EARLENE REID HALL-- GRANDAUGHTER OF BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HALL AND KIZZIE BURDEN HALL
1681043923_8aa0b2ffee
1681043923_8aa0b2ffee
Picture+028
Picture+028
Picture+009
Picture+009
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
my high school picture,the same year ralph had ask me to marry him
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON, DUCKETT, FRASURE
lamarr
lamarr
tinker brother
tinker
tinker
my baby
thomas rodger dale hall son to earline and watson hall
thomas rodger dale hall son to earline and watson hall
brother to joyce,edward,junior,joanne,janice,judy lynn,janie darlene,barbara ann
janie d
janie d
tinker
tinker
rob frasure
rob frasure
tinker,timmy wayne ,lamar brother
CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES  AND CHRISTOPHER JORDAN JONES
CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES AND CHRISTOPHER JORDAN JONES
RICK AND ANN JONES SON AND GRANDSON
DANIEL WADE JONES AND STEPHEN TYLER MANESS
DANIEL WADE JONES AND STEPHEN TYLER MANESS
SON AND GRANDSON OF RICHARD WADE JONES AND BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
chase
chase
CUZDRESSED FOR LORI WEDDING?
CUZDRESSED FOR LORI WEDDING?
VINNIE EARLINR REID HALL
VINNIE EARLINR REID HALL
MOTHER OF JOYCE ELIZABETH HALL QUINN WRIGHT, EDWARD ROBERT HALL, THOMAS WATSON HALL JR. (DECEASED), JOANNE ELAINE HALL GIBSON DUCKETT FRASURE, THOMAS RODGER HALL, JUDY LYNN HALL (DECEASED),JANIE DARLENE HALL JOHNSON AND BARBARA ANN HALL JONES.
BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
BARBARA ANN HALL JONES
2ND WIFE OF RICHARD WADE JONES MOTHER OF DANIEL WADE JONES AND CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES. STEP-MOTHER OF WENDY, DAVID, RICHARD A, AND ROBIN JONES.
ANN AND RICK JONES
ANN AND RICK JONES
THIS WAS RICHARDS 2ND MARRIAGE AND THEY HAVE TWO SONS, DANIEL WADE JONES AND CHRISTOPHER VAN JONES. DANIEL HAS ONE SON, STEPHEN TYLER MANESS AND CHRIS HAS ONE SON JORDAN CHRISTOPHER JONES.
daddy doves
daddy doves
mom dad
mom dad

Add a photo or record for Thomas W Hall

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
thomas watson hall 2
Also known as:
tw,or[ catwasher] 2
Full Name:
Thomas W Hall 1
Birth:
15 Feb 1922 1
Death:
24 Feb 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Six Mile, SC 1
Edit
Marriage:
VINNIE EARLENE REID HALL 2
GREENVILLE SC 2
Marriage:
15 Dec 1942 2
GREENVILLE SC 2
To: 24 Feb 2002 2
Edit
Occupation:
jaquard weaver 2
Race or Ethnicity:
american indian,white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8452 1

Looking for more information about Thomas W Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Thomas Watson Hall, wife,Earlene Reid Hall daughter,Joyce Elizabeth Hall Quinn Wright no children son,Edward Robert Hall no children son died at birth,Thomas Watson Hall jr. daughter,Joanne Elaine Hall Frasure,5 children,Terri Lynn Gibson Powell,DIED 04/11/08 children Heather,Andrew Powell,son,Timothy Wayne Gibson,4 children,Kirsten,Tabitha,Bubba,Timothy W jr,son Curtiss Lamar,son Dillon Chase, daughter Diana Marie Kent 2 childre,Amber,and Isaiel,Timothy Robert Frasure,2 CHILDREN Janice Inez Hall Capps, husband James Monroe Capps,children,Vicky Lynn Capps,Frick,daughter,Kayla,Billy, sons James Monroe Cappslll, Billy Capps ,Steven Capps Thomas Rodger Hall,wife Denise Lee,sons Rodger Dale Hall 4 children,Kenny Shane Hall no children Judy Lynn Hall died at birth,Janie Darlene Hall Johnson and husband Samuel Leo Johnson,[died] three children Amanda Leigh Johnson,1 child,Angela Kaycee Johnson,2 children, Barbara Ann Hall Jones and, children, Daniell Wade Jones, son Stephen Tyler Maness, Christopher Van Jones and wife April Tafta Jones and 1 son Jordan Christopher Jones.

our dad

greenville sc

he was a normal dad,if you can ration normal in our life time,he worked every day,loved motorcycles,fast cars and women+,he was a quiet person,his kind of whipping us was a rolled up newspaper,he worked mostly night shifts,he took us to races at greenviile picken speedway in greenville sc,bought great hot dogs,he knew how to wake us in middle of night to eat,,just rattle a paper bag,all set of 7 childrens eyes poped open,,his parents were great,grandpa,ben franklin hall greatest man on earth,sweetest man GOD put on earth,he gave us food when there was none,taught us right from wrong,taught us to fish with cane pole,when he passed away,i thought my life was over at the age of 16,then there was granny hall,tiny lady,good but mean to us girls,if we passed her she would pop us with her silver hair brush,she had beautifull silver hair that we girls use to brush forever,and put in a bun on top of her head,SHE loved the boys,she would sneak candy to the boys,daddy had two sisters,neil wright,hass mae wright,daddy loved his grandchildren,my daughter terri lynn was first girl grand child,[tinker],my oldest son first grand son timothy wayn

About this Memorial Page

×