Summary

Birth:
22 Oct 1901 1
6 McDonald St, Quincy, MA 1
Death:
18 Nov 1901 1
Quincy, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arnold William Almquist 1
Also known as:
Arnie 1
Birth:
22 Oct 1901 1
6 McDonald St, Quincy, MA 1
Male 1
Death:
18 Nov 1901 1
Quincy, MA 1
Residence:
Place: 17 Ryden Street, Quincy, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Magnusson 1
Father: John W. Almquist 1
Marriage:
Verdia Roust Almquist 1
28 Jun 1931 1
Saint John's Church, Quincy, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 10 Jun 1993 1
Edit
Occupation:
Electric Light Company, Quincy, MA 1
Occupation:
Professional baseball player 1
Religion:
swedish baptist 1

Looking for more information about Arnold William Almquist?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jb101
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×