Summary

Birth:
24 Oct 1852 1
Oktibbeha County, Mississippi 1
Death:
01 May 1939 1
Lott, Falls County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mollie West 1
Full Name:
Mary Annie West 1
Also known as:
Mollie A. Nettles 1
Birth:
24 Oct 1852 1
Oktibbeha County, Mississippi 1
Female 1
Death:
01 May 1939 1
Lott, Falls County, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Mildred Carter 1
Father: Richard C. West 1

Looking for more information about Mollie Nettles nee West?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×