Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1931 1
Philadelphia, PA 1
Death:
22 Aug 2010 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Anna Piccione 1
Also known as:
Betty 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth A Sindel 2
Birth:
01 Jan 1931 1
Philadelphia, PA 1
Female 1
Birth:
01 Jan 1931 2
Death:
22 Aug 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Titusville, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Walls Long 1
Father: Daniel (Donato) Piccione 1
Marriage:
Oakley Nelson Sindel(l) 1
14 Feb 1959 1
Philadelphia, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
House wife and mother 1
Religion:
Episcopalian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth A Sindel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×