Summary

Birth:
15 Sep 1942 1
Death:
09 Aug 2010 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Judie 1
Full Name:
Judith A Sutton 2
Birth:
15 Sep 1942 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1942 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1942 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1942 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1942 2
Death:
09 Aug 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Winfield, MO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Doris Crets Burkett 1
Father: Fraknk L. Jake Burkett 1
Birth:
Mother: Doris Crets Burkett 1
Father: Fraknk L. Jake Burkett 1
Birth:
Mother: Doris Crets Burkett 1
Father: Fraknk L. Jake Burkett 1
Birth:
Mother: Doris Crets Burkett 1
Father: Fraknk L. Jake Burkett 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Last Payment: Winfield, MO 2

Looking for more information about Judith A Sutton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×