Summary

Married name - Putnam

Birth:
06 Sep 1974 1
Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (5)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Traci Lynn Bennett 1
Also known as:
Traci Lynn Putnam 1
Birth:
06 Sep 1974 1
Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia 1
Female 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'5" 1
Weight/Build: 152lbs 1
Eye Color: Hazel 1
Hair Color: Blonde 1
Residence:
Place: San Diego, San Diego County, California, USA 1
From: 1997 1
To: 2006 1
Residence:
Place: Tucson, Pima County, Arizona, USA 1
From: 1992 1
To: 1997 1
Residence:
Place: Wexford, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA 1
From: 1991 1
To: 1992 1
Residence:
Place: Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA 1
From: 2006 1
To: 2010 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Karen Marie Grzelak 1
Father: Wilfred Gerald Bennett, Jr. 1
Marriage:
William Lee Putnam 1
25 Jan 2003 1
Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, USA 1
Divorce Date: Not Divorced 1
Spouse Death Date: Not Deceased 1
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White / Polish / English / Czech 1

Looking for more information about Traci Lynn Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact tracibennettputnam

Contributors:
tracibennettputnam
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,172 total (5 this week)

×