Summary

Well Daniel and I have been together know 32 yrs. We meet in Brownsviile, Texas And got Married in dec 14, 1974

Birth:
12 Sep 1955 1
Brownsville, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daniel Rolando Morelos 1
Full Name:
Daniel Morelos 1
Also known as:
Smiley 1
Birth:
12 Sep 1955 1
Brownsville, Texas 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: 2514 Medici ct, Stockton,ca 95207 1
From: 2004 1
To: present 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Angilite Newport 1
Father: Rafael Morelos 1
Marriage:
Irma Morelos 1
14 Dec 1974 1
Brownsvill, Texas 1
Edit
Occupation:
Drywall 1
Employment:
Employer: MTD 1
Position: Drywall 1
Place: Morgan Hill 1
Start Date: 1989 1
End Date: present 1

Looking for more information about Daniel Morelos?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by grumpyruiz_14501
Add

Stories

Daniel & Irma Morelos

Browsville,Texas

I just want to say that Daniel and I have been Married going on 32 yrs on the 14th of Dec.

Daniel & I have 2 Children And 4 Grandchildren

About this Memorial Page

×