Summary

Birth:
28 Jan 1883 1
Cedar County, Iowa 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Augus Hesebeck 1
Birth:
28 Jan 1883 1
Cedar County, Iowa 1
Female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Louise Boback 1
Father: Christian Dormann 1

Looking for more information about Augusta Christina Dormann?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×