Summary

Birth:
08 Oct 1893 1
Vilna, Lithuania 1
Death:
18 Jan 1955 1
Los Angeles, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Joseph L Karalis 1
Also known as:
Joseph Karalis 1
Birth:
08 Oct 1893 1
Vilna, Lithuania 1
Male 1
Death:
18 Jan 1955 1
Los Angeles, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Antoninette Ludwig 1
Father: Antony Karalis 1
Marriage:
Glee Catherine Bremmer-Yost 1
28 Jul 1939 1
San Diego, California 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 3 Oct 1974, Pasadena, Los Angeles, California 1
Edit
Naturalization:
29 May 1918: possible 1

Looking for more information about Joseph Ludwig Karalis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×