Summary

Birth:
12 May 1901 1
Alberta, Canada 1
Death:
28 Jul 1954 1
Port Angeles, Washington 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Zelma A Schell 1
Birth:
12 May 1901 1
Alberta, Canada 1
Female 1
Death:
28 Jul 1954 1
Port Angeles, Washington 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Iona Bell Waldron 1
Father: Edward Mashall Bennett 1
Marriage:
James Dewey Schell 1
Spouse Death Date: 5 Jan 1987, Port Angeles, Washington 1

Looking for more information about Zelma Aberta May Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×