Summary

Birth:
04 Aug 1804 1
Virginia 1
Death:
Nacogdoches, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Susan Christopher 1
Birth:
04 Aug 1804 1
Virginia 1
Female 1
Death:
Nacogdoches, Texas 1
Edit
Marriage:
William Christopher 1
Spouse Death Date: 29 Jan 1862, Nacogdoches, Texas 1

Looking for more information about Susan Gude Pettus?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×