Summary

Birth:
06 Sep 1821 1
Oglethorpe, Texas 1
Death:
24 Mar 1899 1
Merkel, Taylor, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lavinia McNees 1
Also known as:
Sophia Lavinia McNees 1
Birth:
06 Sep 1821 1
Oglethorpe, Texas 1
Female 1
Death:
24 Mar 1899 1
Merkel, Taylor, Texas 1
Edit
Marriage:
Joseph Perrin McNees 1
27 Jul 1841 1
Kentucky or Texas 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 26 Sept 1889, Rusk, Texas 1

Looking for more information about Sophia Lavinia Mills?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×