Summary

Birth:
13 Jun 1818 1
Harrison, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
J P McNees 1
Birth:
13 Jun 1818 1
Harrison, Kentucky 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Drum 1
Father: Alexander McNees 1
Marriage:
Sophia Lavinia Mills 1
27 Jul 1841 1
Kentucky or Texas 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 March 1899, Merkel, Taylor, Texas 1

Looking for more information about Josephus Perrin McNees?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×