Summary

Birth:
15 Jul 1873 1
Beckville, Panola, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mrs. T. H. Christopher 1
Also known as:
Fannie B Christopher 1
Also known as:
France B Christopher 1
Birth:
15 Jul 1873 1
Beckville, Panola, Texas 1
Female 1
Burial:
Burial Place: San Gabriel, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha E "Mattie" McNees 1
Father: Charles Daniel Simpson 1

Looking for more information about Frances Bell Simpson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×