Summary

Birth:
04 Dec 1865 1
Nacogdoches, Texas 1
Death:
19 Jun 1948 1
Lubbock, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Thomas H Christopher 1
Birth:
04 Dec 1865 1
Nacogdoches, Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
19 Jun 1948 1
Lubbock, Texas 1
Burial:
Burial Place: San Grabiel, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Etna Merial Christopher 1
Father: Edward Rice Christopher 1
Marriage:
Frances Bell Simpson 1
08 Oct 1890 1
Nacogdoches, Texas 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 Oct 1931, Lamesa, Texas 1

Looking for more information about Thomas Hollis Christopher?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×