Summary

Birth:
29 Feb 1896 1
, Newton, Texas 1
Death:
14 Apr 1980 1
Shreveport, Caddo, Louisiana 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to George Thomas Pence?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
George Pence 1
Also known as:
Tom Pence 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
29 Feb 1896 1
, Newton, Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
14 Apr 1980 1
Shreveport, Caddo, Louisiana 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Jane Jacks Pence 1
Father: George Washington Pence 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1

Looking for more information about George Thomas Pence?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by dk7113
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×