Summary

Birth:
28 Aug 1875 1
Higginsville, Missouri 1
Death:
21 May 1934 1
Mayview, Missouri 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
May Best 1
Birth:
28 Aug 1875 1
Higginsville, Missouri 1
Female 1
Death:
21 May 1934 1
Mayview, Missouri 1
Edit
Marriage:
Samuel Houston Best 1
24 Feb 1904 1
Lafayette, Missouri 1
Divorce Date: n/a 1
Spouse Death Date: 11 Aug 1943, Pilot Grove, Cooper, Missouri 1

Looking for more information about May Leona Wilcox?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Erlenebest
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×